ALL THE MEMBERS OF COACHING CENTERS ARE REQUESTED TO BRING TO THE NOTICE OF THE C.A.B.
IF ANY DISCREPANCY IS FOUND IN THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES.


 Sl   Club_1      Club_2   Date   Ground   Tournament 
  1.   BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15)   26-02-2023   J.U (SALT LAKE)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  2.   KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   11-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  3.   R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15)   12-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  4.   PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15)   12-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  5.   PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   14-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  6.   CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   15-03-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  7.   LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   15-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  8.   RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15)    vs    SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15)   15-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  9.   BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15)    vs    VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15)   16-03-2023   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  10.   BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15)    vs    PALLISREE (U-15)   16-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  11.   P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15)   17-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  12.   INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   17-03-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  13.   BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   17-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  14.   P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   18-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  15.   RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   19-03-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  16.   NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15)    vs    ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15)   20-03-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  17.   HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15)    vs    TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15)   20-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  18.   CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15)    vs    GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15)   20-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  19.   CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15)    vs    BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15)   20-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  20.   P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15)   20-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  21.   SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)    vs    THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15)   20-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  22.   VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15)    vs    SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   21-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  23.   PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   21-03-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  24.   RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   21-03-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  25.   BALAK SANGHA (U-15)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15)   21-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  26.   CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15)    vs    MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   22-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  27.   SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15)   22-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  28.   BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15)    vs    SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   22-03-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  29.   NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15)    vs    SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15)   22-03-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  30.   C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15)   22-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  31.   BALAK SANGHA (U-15)    vs    SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)   23-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  32.   BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   23-03-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  33.   CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15)    vs    RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   23-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  34.   PALLISREE (U-15)    vs    BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   23-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  35.   PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15)    vs    BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15)   24-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  36.   VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   24-03-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  37.   NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15)    vs    C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   24-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  38.   THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15)   24-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  39.   ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15)    vs    SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15)   24-03-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  40.   C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15)   25-03-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  41.   TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15)    vs    MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   26-03-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  42.   CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15)    vs    DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15)   26-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  43.   MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15)   27-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  44.   KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15)   27-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  45.   TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   27-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  46.   CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15)    vs    PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15)   27-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  47.   SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   27-03-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  48.   CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15)    vs    PALLISREE (U-15)   28-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  49.   TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   28-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  50.   SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   28-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  51.   INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   28-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  52.   LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   28-03-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  53.   HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15)    vs    DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   28-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  54.   GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15)    vs    DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15)   29-03-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  55.   MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15)   29-03-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  56.   PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15)   29-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  57.   KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15)    vs    CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15)   29-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  58.   TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15)   30-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  59.   PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15)    vs    PALLISREE (U-15)   30-03-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  60.   INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15)   30-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  61.   BALAK SANGHA (U-15)    vs    THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15)   30-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  62.   K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   30-03-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  63.   TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15)    vs    DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   30-03-2023   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  64.   RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)    vs    KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15)   30-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  65.   MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15)   31-03-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  66.   HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   31-03-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  67.   BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15)    vs    TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   31-03-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  68.   MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   31-03-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-A 
  69.   EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15)    vs    SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15)   02-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  70.   E.RLY. SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-15)   03-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  71.   METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15)    vs    VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15)   03-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  72.   TOWN CLUB CHINSURAH (U-15)    vs    EVERGREEN SPORTS CLUB (U-15)   03-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  73.   AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15)   03-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  74.   BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)   03-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  75.   BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    MEASURERS CLUB (U-15)   03-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  76.   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15)    vs    P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15)   03-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  77.   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15)   03-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  78.   BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15)   03-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  79.   DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15)   03-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  80.   JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15)   04-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  81.   DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    SHIBPUR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   04-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  82.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15)   04-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  83.   Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15)    vs    SHYAMNAGAR SABUJ SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   04-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  84.   ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    TOWN CLUB (U-15)   04-04-2023   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  85.   CRICKET ABC (U-15)    vs    MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15)   04-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  86.   BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   04-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  87.   GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15)    vs    JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15)   04-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  88.   AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15)   04-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  89.   BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15)   04-04-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  90.   BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15)   04-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  91.   AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-15)    vs    SATADAL SANGHA (U-15)   04-04-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  92.   PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-15)   04-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  93.   GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15)    vs    ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15)   05-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  94.   LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15)   05-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  95.   TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15)    vs    KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   05-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  96.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   05-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  97.   COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15)    vs    BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15)   05-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  98.   NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15)   05-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  99.   BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)   05-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  100.   PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15)   05-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  101.   Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15)    vs    ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   05-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  102.   JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15)    vs    UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   05-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  103.   HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15)    vs    HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   05-04-2023   XF.U.C.(KONNAGAR)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  104.   E.RLY. SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15)   05-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  105.   BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15)    vs    FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15)   06-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  106.   GREER SPORTING (U-15)    vs    SODEPUR CLUB (U-15)   06-04-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  107.   NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   06-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  108.   RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15)    vs    TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15)   06-04-2023   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  109.   SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15)    vs    SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15)   06-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  110.   SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15)    vs    BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15)   06-04-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  111.   KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15)   06-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  112.   Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15)    vs    YOOGER PRATIC (U-15)   06-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  113.   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15)   06-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  114.   Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15)    vs    UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   07-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  115.   CRICKET ABC (U-15)    vs    ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   07-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  116.   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15)    vs    RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15)   07-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  117.   BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    MEASURERS CLUB (U-15)   07-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  118.   ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15)    vs    KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   07-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  119.   SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15)   07-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  120.   HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15)   07-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  121.   SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15)    vs    EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15)   07-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  122.   GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15)    vs    STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15)   07-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  123.   BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15)    vs    BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   07-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  124.   SODEPUR CLUB (U-15)    vs    MOHANDAS C.A. (U-15)   08-04-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  125.   GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)    vs    JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15)   08-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  126.   TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15)    vs    ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15)   08-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  127.   ICHAPUR SISIR DAS SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15)   08-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  128.   LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)   08-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  129.   MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15)    vs    P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15)   08-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  130.   GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)    vs    AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15)   09-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  131.   BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15)    vs    MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15)   09-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  132.   LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15)   09-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  133.   SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15)   09-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  134.   DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15)    vs    THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15)   10-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  135.   PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15)    vs    SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15)   10-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  136.   ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   10-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  137.   RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   10-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  138.   BAGUIHATI CRICKET.C.C (U-15)    vs    CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   10-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  139.   ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15)   11-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  140.   SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15)    vs    AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15)   11-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  141.   SINTHEE ROYPARA C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   11-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  142.   DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15)   11-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  143.   UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15)    vs    COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15)   11-04-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  144.   HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)   11-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  145.   CRICKET ABC (U-15)    vs    WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   11-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  146.   EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15)    vs    SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   11-04-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  147.   GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15)    vs    KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   11-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  148.   BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15)   11-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  149.   INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15)   11-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  150.   ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15)   11-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  151.   AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15)    vs    KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   12-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  152.   SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15)   12-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  153.   SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15)   12-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  154.   SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15)    vs    GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15)   12-04-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  155.   BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15)    vs    RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15)   12-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  156.   ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15)    vs    STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15)   12-04-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  157.   DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15)    vs    VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   12-04-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  158.   KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15)    vs    GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15)   12-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  159.   ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15)   12-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  160.   INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   12-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  161.   ARYAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15)   12-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  162.   JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15)    vs    ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   12-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  163.   JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15)    vs    KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15)   13-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  164.   ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15)   13-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  165.   RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15)   13-04-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  166.   JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15)    vs    Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15)   13-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  167.   TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-15)   13-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  168.   BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15)   13-04-2023   BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  169.   DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15)    vs    SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   13-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  170.   SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15)    vs    ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15)   13-04-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  171.   DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15)    vs    BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   13-04-2023   BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  172.   CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15)   13-04-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  173.   COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15)    vs    DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15)   13-04-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  174.   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15)    vs    S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   14-04-2023   SODEPUR CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  175.   SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   14-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  176.   JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   14-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  177.   DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    UNITED ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15)   14-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  178.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15)   14-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  179.   HOWRAH BIJOY SAMMILANY CLUB (U-15)    vs    SHIBPUR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   14-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  180.   MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15)    vs    WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   14-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  181.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15)    vs    BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   14-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  182.   JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15)    vs    AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15)   14-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  183.   JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15)   27-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  184.   BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH UNION (U-15)   27-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  185.   ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15)   27-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  186.   STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15)    vs    LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   27-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  187.   CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-15)    vs    UNITED CLUB (U-15)   27-04-2023   COSSIPORE CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  188.   ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15)    vs    LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   28-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  189.   MOHANDAS C.A. (U-15)    vs    BALLYGUNGE UNITED CLUB (U-15)   28-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  190.   HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15)   28-04-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  191.   SINTHEE ROYPARA C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15)   28-04-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  192.   P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   28-04-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  193.   SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15)   28-04-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  194.   BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15)    vs    CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15)   28-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  195.   METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15)    vs    DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15)   28-04-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  196.   KOLAGHAT CRICKET CLUB 80 (U-15)    vs    SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY S.A.(U-15)   28-04-2023   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  197.   MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15)    vs    ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   30-04-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  198.   KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15)   30-04-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  199.   SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15)    vs    NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   01-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  200.   RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15)    vs    AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   01-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  201.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15)   01-05-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  202.   BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15)    vs    DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15)   01-05-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  203.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15)   02-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  204.   VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15)   02-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  205.   GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15)    vs    CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   02-05-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  206.   MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15)   02-05-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  207.   KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15)   02-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  208.   PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15)    vs    ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15)   02-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  209.   SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15)   02-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  210.   ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   02-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  211.   S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15)   03-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  212.   KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15)   03-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  213.   SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15)    vs    RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15)   03-05-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  214.   DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15)    vs    VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15)   03-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  215.   DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15)    vs    MEASURERS CLUB (U-15)   03-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  216.   CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH UNION (U-15)   03-05-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  217.   INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15)   03-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  218.   BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15)    vs    NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15)   03-05-2023   PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  219.   SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15)    vs    MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15)   03-05-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  220.   SARAT SAMITY (U-15)    vs    PALLISHREE NABARUN CLUB (U-15)   03-05-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  221.   MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15)   04-05-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  222.   SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15)    vs    HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   04-05-2023   JHOREHAT HOWRAH      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  223.   SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15)   04-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  224.   BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15)   04-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  225.   CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15)   04-05-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  226.   AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15)   04-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  227.   CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15)   04-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  228.   BALLYGUNGE UNITED CLUB (U-15)    vs    SODEPUR CLUB (U-15)   04-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  229.   NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15)    vs    HOWRAH UNION (U-15)   05-05-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  230.   TOWN CLUB (U-15)    vs    AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15)   05-05-2023   COSSIPORE CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  231.   UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15)    vs    BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15)   05-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  232.   S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15)   05-05-2023   NORTHERN PARK      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  233.   ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   05-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  234.   RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15)    vs    BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15)   05-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  235.   KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15)    vs    JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15)   06-05-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  236.   DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15)    vs    BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15)   06-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  237.   AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)   06-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  238.   GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15)    vs    RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15)   06-05-2023   MIDNAPORE D.S.A.      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  239.   NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15)   07-05-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  240.   AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15)   07-05-2023   COSSIPORE CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  241.   MAIDAN YOUTH CRICKET DEVEL. ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    RAMNAGAR SPORTS ASSOCIATION(U-15)   08-05-2023   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  242.   ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15)   08-05-2023   COSSIPORE CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  243.   SPORTING UNION(U-15)    vs    SATADAL SANGHA (U-15)   08-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  244.   BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15)    vs    AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15)   08-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  245.   DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15)    vs    UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15)   08-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  246.   BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15)    vs    SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   08-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  247.   PALLISHREE NABARUN CLUB (U-15)    vs    SATYA SANDHI (U-15)   08-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  248.   TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15)    vs    BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15)   09-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  249.   BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15)    vs    BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   09-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  250.   AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-15)    vs    MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15)   09-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  251.   TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    UNITED CLUB (U-15)   09-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  252.   SARAT SAMITY (U-15)    vs    SATYA SANDHI (U-15)   09-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  253.   SPORTING UNION(U-15)    vs    MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15)   10-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  254.   BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   10-05-2023   RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  255.   LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15)   10-05-2023   COSSIPORE CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  256.   DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15)    vs    BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15)   10-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  257.   AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15)    vs    TOWN CLUB (U-15)   11-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  258.   SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15)    vs    SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   11-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  259.   SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15)    vs    ARYAN CLUB (U-15)   11-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  260.   SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15)    vs    SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15)   11-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  261.   KOLAGHAT CRICKET CLUB 80 (U-15)    vs    RAMNAGAR SPORTS ASSOCIATION(U-15)   11-05-2023   GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  262.   ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15)    vs    BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   12-05-2023   EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  263.   JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15)    vs    DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   12-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  264.   EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15)    vs    BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15)   12-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  265.   HIGH COURT CLUB (U-15)    vs    PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15)   12-05-2023   PARAGON S.A      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  266.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15)   12-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  267.   CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15)    vs    NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15)   12-05-2023   MANKUNDU      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  268.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15)    vs    SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   13-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  269.   BAGUIHATI CRICKET.C.C (U-15)    vs    CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15)   14-05-2023   BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  270.   SARAT SAMITY (U-15)    vs    ART OF CRICKET (U-15)   14-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  271.   MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15)    vs    SATADAL SANGHA (U-15)   14-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  272.   KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15)    vs    EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15)   14-05-2023   SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  273.   ARYAN CLUB (U-15)    vs    AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15)   15-05-2023   VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA)      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  274.   MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15)    vs    RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15)   17-05-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  275.   YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15)    vs    MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15)   18-05-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 
  276.   KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)    vs    AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15)   19-05-2023   NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND      Jr.(U-15) Cat-B 


Copyright © 2013  The Cricket Association Of Bengal. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Ascon