Players Details
Fixture & Results
IF ANY DISCREPANCY IS FOUND IN THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES. |
Sl | Club_1 | Club_2 | Date | Ground | Tournament | ||
1. | BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15) | 26-02-2023 | J.U (SALT LAKE) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
2. | KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 11-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
3. | R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15) | 12-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
4. | PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15) | 12-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
5. | PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | R.M.S. CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 14-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
6. | CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 15-03-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
7. | LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 15-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
8. | RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15) | vs | SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15) | 15-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
9. | BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15) | vs | VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15) | 16-03-2023 | BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
10. | BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15) | vs | PALLISREE (U-15) | 16-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
11. | P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 17-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
12. | INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 17-03-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
13. | BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15) | vs | BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 17-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
14. | P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 18-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
15. | RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 19-03-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
16. | NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15) | vs | ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | 20-03-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
17. | HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15) | vs | TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15) | 20-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
18. | CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15) | vs | GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15) | 20-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
19. | CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15) | vs | BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15) | 20-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
20. | P.K.S. MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15) | 20-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
21. | SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | vs | THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15) | 20-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
22. | VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15) | vs | SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 21-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
23. | PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15) | vs | BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 21-03-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
24. | RAJDANGA NABA UDAY SANGHA (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 21-03-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
25. | BALAK SANGHA (U-15) | vs | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15) | 21-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
26. | CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15) | vs | MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 22-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
27. | SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | vs | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15) | 22-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
28. | BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15) | vs | SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 22-03-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
29. | NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15) | vs | SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15) | 22-03-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
30. | C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | 22-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
31. | BALAK SANGHA (U-15) | vs | SHANTI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | 23-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
32. | BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15) | vs | K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 23-03-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
33. | CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15) | vs | RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 23-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
34. | PALLISREE (U-15) | vs | BOURNVITA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 23-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
35. | PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15) | vs | BIJON MEMORIAL CRICKET COACHING CAMP(U-15) | 24-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
36. | VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15) | vs | K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 24-03-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
37. | NORTH HOWRAH CRICKET CLINIC (U-15) | vs | C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 24-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
38. | THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15) | vs | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS FEDERATION (U-15) | 24-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
39. | ARIADAHA SPORTING CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | vs | SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15) | 24-03-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
40. | C. C. D. CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | SHIBPUR INSTITUTE C.C.C (U-15) | 25-03-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
41. | TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15) | vs | MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 26-03-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
42. | CHINSURAH WOODBURN CLUB (U-15) | vs | DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | 26-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
43. | MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | 27-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
44. | KHARAGPUR BLUES C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15) | 27-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
45. | TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 27-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
46. | CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15) | vs | PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15) | 27-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
47. | SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA POLICE SERGEANT INSTITUTE CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 27-03-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
48. | CMDA NAGAR C.C.C (U-15) | vs | PALLISREE (U-15) | 28-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
49. | TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 28-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
50. | SPORTS LOVER ASSOCIATION OF BENGAL (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 28-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
51. | INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 28-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
52. | LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 28-03-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
53. | HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15) | vs | DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 28-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
54. | GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15) | vs | DURGAPUR CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | 29-03-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
55. | MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH SWAMIJI SANGHA (U-15) | 29-03-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
56. | PHONI BHUSAN SAMANTA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | MANORANJAN SAHA C.A (U-15) | 29-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
57. | KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15) | vs | CHANDRANATH CHATTERJEE MEMORIAL CCC (U-15) | 29-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
58. | TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | VIDEOCON SCHOOL OF CRICKET (U-15) | 30-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
59. | PANIHATI SPORTING (U-15) | vs | PALLISREE (U-15) | 30-03-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
60. | INSPIRATION CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | LRS BANGLA SPORTS ACADEMY(U-15) | 30-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
61. | BALAK SANGHA (U-15) | vs | THE CITY A.C. CRICKET COACHING CENTER (U-15) | 30-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
62. | K & P CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | SHIB SANKAR PAUL CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 30-03-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
63. | TWENTY TWO YARDS SPORTS SCHOOL (U-15) | vs | DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 30-03-2023 | BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
64. | RAILPUKUR CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | vs | KALYANI TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 30-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
65. | MAINLAND SAMBARAN CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | GARIA SABUJ DAL C.A. (U-15) | 31-03-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
66. | HOWRAH SAMMILANI (CENTRAL) CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | BARANAGAR SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 31-03-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
67. | BISWANATH C.C.C. (PALTA) (U-15) | vs | TULIP CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 31-03-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
68. | MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | DEBIRANI ROY CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 31-03-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-A | |
69. | EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15) | vs | SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15) | 02-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
70. | E.RLY. SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
71. | METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15) | vs | VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
72. | TOWN CLUB CHINSURAH (U-15) | vs | EVERGREEN SPORTS CLUB (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
73. | AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
74. | BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
75. | BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | MEASURERS CLUB (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
76. | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15) | vs | P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
77. | SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
78. | BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
79. | DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15) | 03-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
80. | JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
81. | DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | SHIBPUR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
82. | SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
83. | Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15) | vs | SHYAMNAGAR SABUJ SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
84. | ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
85. | CRICKET ABC (U-15) | vs | MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
86. | BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
87. | GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15) | vs | JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
88. | AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
89. | BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
90. | BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
91. | AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-15) | vs | SATADAL SANGHA (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
92. | PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | FRIENDS OF THE STADIUM (U-15) | 04-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
93. | GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15) | vs | ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
94. | LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
95. | TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15) | vs | KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
96. | SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
97. | COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15) | vs | BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
98. | NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
99. | BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
100. | PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15) | vs | SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
101. | Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15) | vs | ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
102. | JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15) | vs | UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
103. | HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15) | vs | HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | XF.U.C.(KONNAGAR) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
104. | E.RLY. SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15) | 05-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
105. | BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15) | vs | FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
106. | GREER SPORTING (U-15) | vs | SODEPUR CLUB (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
107. | NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
108. | RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15) | vs | TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
109. | SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15) | vs | SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
110. | SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15) | vs | BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
111. | KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
112. | Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15) | vs | YOOGER PRATIC (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
113. | SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15) | 06-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
114. | Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15) | vs | UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
115. | CRICKET ABC (U-15) | vs | ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
116. | RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15) | vs | RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
117. | BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | MEASURERS CLUB (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
118. | ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15) | vs | KIDDERPORE SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
119. | SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
120. | HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
121. | SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15) | vs | EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15) | 07-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
122. | GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15) | vs | STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
123. | BASUDEVPUR SANGATHANI A.C.C.C (U-15) | vs | BALLY CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 07-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
124. | SODEPUR CLUB (U-15) | vs | MOHANDAS C.A. (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
125. | GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | vs | JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
126. | TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15) | vs | ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
127. | ICHAPUR SISIR DAS SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | Y.M.C.A CHOW (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
128. | LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
129. | MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15) | vs | P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15) | 08-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
130. | GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | vs | AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15) | 09-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
131. | BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15) | vs | MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15) | 09-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
132. | LILUAH UNITED CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | CHINSURAH RAJENDRA SMRITI SANGHA (U-15) | 09-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
133. | SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15) | 09-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
134. | DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15) | vs | THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15) | 10-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
135. | PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15) | vs | SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15) | 10-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
136. | ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | UTTAR PALLI MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 10-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
137. | RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 10-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
138. | BAGUIHATI CRICKET.C.C (U-15) | vs | CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 10-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
139. | ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15) | vs | SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
140. | SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15) | vs | AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
141. | SINTHEE ROYPARA C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
142. | DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
143. | UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15) | vs | COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
144. | HOWRAH SPORTING C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | JAGACHA THANA ZONAL SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
145. | CRICKET ABC (U-15) | vs | WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
146. | EAST BENGAL CLUB(U-15) | vs | SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
147. | GAYETRI DEVI C.C.C. (ASANSOL) (U-15) | vs | KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 11-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
148. | BARISHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | BARISHA YUGOJATRI (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
149. | INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
150. | ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15) | 11-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
151. | AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15) | vs | KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 12-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
152. | SONARPUR SPORTING UNION SPORTS ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
153. | SALKIA FRIENDS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH DISTRICT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
154. | SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15) | vs | GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
155. | BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15) | vs | RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
156. | ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15) | vs | STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
157. | DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15) | vs | VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
158. | KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15) | vs | GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
159. | ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
160. | INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
161. | ARYAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
162. | JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15) | vs | ICHAPUR GOPINATH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 12-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
163. | JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | vs | KULTI CRICKET ACADEMY(U-15) | 13-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
164. | ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
165. | RITEN BOSE MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
166. | JAGADDAL BANDHAB BAYAM SAMITY (U-15) | vs | Y.M.C.A COLL (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
167. | TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
168. | BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | TARUN SANGHA - BAGHAJATIN (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | BIDHAN NAGAR MUNICIPALITY | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
169. | DUKHIRAM MEMORIAL SPORTS COACHING CENTRE (CRICKET) (U-15) | vs | SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
170. | SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15) | vs | ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
171. | DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15) | vs | BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
172. | CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
173. | COSSIPORE CLUB (U-15) | vs | DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | 13-04-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
174. | RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15) | vs | S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | SODEPUR CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
175. | SHILPASREE CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
176. | JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | DAKSHINDARI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
177. | DUMURJALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | UNITED ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
178. | SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
179. | HOWRAH BIJOY SAMMILANY CLUB (U-15) | vs | SHIBPUR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
180. | MUNAWAR ALI MEMORIAL C.C (U-15) | vs | WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
181. | KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15) | vs | BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
182. | JAMALPUR NETAJI ATHLETIC CLUB C.C.C (U-15) | vs | AGNIBINA C.A. ( JAPAT KALNA ) (U-15) | 14-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
183. | JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | KHARDAH SURYASEN NAGAR C.C.C. (U-15) | 27-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
184. | BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH UNION (U-15) | 27-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
185. | ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15) | 27-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
186. | STAR SPORTING CLUB CC (U-15) | vs | LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 27-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
187. | CALCUTTA RANGERS CLUB (U-15) | vs | UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 27-04-2023 | COSSIPORE CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
188. | ARINDAM BHATTACHARJEE CRICKET.C.C (U-15) | vs | LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
189. | MOHANDAS C.A. (U-15) | vs | BALLYGUNGE UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
190. | HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
191. | SINTHEE ROYPARA C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
192. | P SEN MEMORIAL C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
193. | SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
194. | BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15) | vs | CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
195. | METROPOLITION MAGISTRATE TENNIS COURT CLUB (U-15) | vs | DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15) | 28-04-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
196. | KOLAGHAT CRICKET CLUB 80 (U-15) | vs | SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY S.A.(U-15) | 28-04-2023 | GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
197. | MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15) | vs | ASHOK MALHOTRA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 30-04-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
198. | KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | BARASAT MONORANJAN S. SANGHA C.C.C. (U-15) | 30-04-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
199. | SUHRID MITRA CRICKET C.C.(KUMARTULI) (U-15) | vs | NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 01-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
200. | RAIPUR CLUB CRICKET C.C (U-15) | vs | AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 01-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
201. | SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | GARIA SRIRAMPUR KALYAN SAMITI (U-15) | 01-05-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
202. | BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15) | vs | DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15) | 01-05-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
203. | YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
204. | VICTORIA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | THE SPORTS ACADEMY KOLKATA (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
205. | GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15) | vs | CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
206. | MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH CENTRAL PARK C.C. (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
207. | KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
208. | PAIKPARA SPORTING CLUB C.C (U-15) | vs | ADITYA SCHOOL OF SPORTS (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
209. | SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | SUBHAS INSTITUTE BARASAT (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
210. | ARUP BHADRA MEMORIAL CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | WARI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 02-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
211. | S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
212. | KOLKATA UNION SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
213. | SOUTH STAR C.A. (KHARAGPUR) (U-15) | vs | RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
214. | DAKSHIN KALIKATA SANGSAD (U-15) | vs | VIJAY SPORTS CLUB C. C. C. (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
215. | DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15) | vs | MEASURERS CLUB (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
216. | CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH UNION (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
217. | INTERNATIONAL CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | NAIHATI SPORTING CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
218. | BANI NIKETAN SPORTS CLUB (U-15) | vs | NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | PANIHATI SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
219. | SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15) | vs | MOURI SPORTING C C C (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
220. | SARAT SAMITY (U-15) | vs | PALLISHREE NABARUN CLUB (U-15) | 03-05-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
221. | MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | DIAMOND HARBOUR POURA KRIRA PRASIKHAN KENDRA (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
222. | SARAT SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY LILUAH (U-15) | vs | HTC CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | JHOREHAT HOWRAH | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
223. | SOUTH SUBURBAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15) | 04-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
224. | BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | DAYAL DASGUPTA MEMORIAL C.A. (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
225. | CONTAI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
226. | AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | TALTALA EKTA SANGHA (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
227. | CENTRAL CALCUTTA SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
228. | BALLYGUNGE UNITED CLUB (U-15) | vs | SODEPUR CLUB (U-15) | 04-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
229. | NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15) | vs | HOWRAH UNION (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
230. | TOWN CLUB (U-15) | vs | AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | COSSIPORE CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
231. | UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15) | vs | BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
232. | S.P. CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | RAJASTHAN CLUB C C C (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | NORTHERN PARK | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
233. | ALBERT SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | AABSHAAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
234. | RABINDRA PATH BHAVAN (U-15) | vs | BIDHANNAGAR MUNICIPAL S.A (U-15) | 05-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS COUNCIL | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
235. | KASBA SABUJ ASAR CLUB(U-15) | vs | JADAVPUR SANSKRITIK SANDHYA (U-15) | 06-05-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
236. | DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | vs | BELGACHIA UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 06-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
237. | AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | 06-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
238. | GULURIA MITALI SANGHA (U-15) | vs | RAIKATPARA SPORTING ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 06-05-2023 | MIDNAPORE D.S.A. | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
239. | NEW INDIAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB (U-15) | 07-05-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
240. | AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 07-05-2023 | COSSIPORE CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
241. | MAIDAN YOUTH CRICKET DEVEL. ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | RAMNAGAR SPORTS ASSOCIATION(U-15) | 08-05-2023 | GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
242. | ICI CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | AURORA ATHELATIC ASSOCIATION (U-15) | 08-05-2023 | COSSIPORE CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
243. | SPORTING UNION(U-15) | vs | SATADAL SANGHA (U-15) | 08-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
244. | BIDHAN PALLY C.A. (U-15) | vs | AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15) | 08-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
245. | DUM DUM CRICKET CLUB (U-15) | vs | UTPAL CHATTERJEE C.C.C.(U-15) | 08-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
246. | BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | vs | SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 08-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
247. | PALLISHREE NABARUN CLUB (U-15) | vs | SATYA SANDHI (U-15) | 08-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
248. | TOLLYGUNGE AGRAGAMI (U-15) | vs | BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15) | 09-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
249. | BELGHORIA A.C.C.C.C. (U-15) | vs | BHUKAILASH SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 09-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
250. | AMATEUR CRICKET CLUB(U-15) | vs | MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15) | 09-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
251. | TEGHORIA CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | UNITED CLUB (U-15) | 09-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
252. | SARAT SAMITY (U-15) | vs | SATYA SANDHI (U-15) | 09-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
253. | SPORTING UNION(U-15) | vs | MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15) | 10-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
254. | BULAN CRICKET & FOOTBALL ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 10-05-2023 | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
255. | LINTOO GHOSH CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | GEORGE TELEGRAPH CCC (U-15) | 10-05-2023 | COSSIPORE CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
256. | DALHOUSIE A.C. (U-15) | vs | BIJOYPUR TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 10-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
257. | AGRADUT SANGHA CRICKET COACHING CENTRE (U-15) | vs | TOWN CLUB (U-15) | 11-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
258. | SHANTI GHOSHAL SCHOOL OF CRICKET B.N.R. (U-15) | vs | SRISTI CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 11-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
259. | SCHOOL OF CRICKET & FOOTBALL (U-15) | vs | ARYAN CLUB (U-15) | 11-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
260. | SUBURBAN CLUB(U-15) | vs | SALT LAKE CULTURAL SOCIETY (U-15) | 11-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
261. | KOLAGHAT CRICKET CLUB 80 (U-15) | vs | RAMNAGAR SPORTS ASSOCIATION(U-15) | 11-05-2023 | GULURIA MITALI SANGHAMECHEDA | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
262. | ENGINEERS CLUB (U-15) | vs | BEHALA CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | EAST CALCUTTA DIST. SPORTS FEDERATN | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
263. | JORABAGAN CLUB C.C. (U-15) | vs | DUM DUM SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
264. | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15) | vs | BENGAL SPORTING CLUB (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
265. | HIGH COURT CLUB (U-15) | vs | PANKAJ GUPTA C.C.C. (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | PARAGON S.A | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
266. | YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | BEHALA ACADEMY OF EMINENT CRICKETERS (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
267. | CHINSURAH UNION A.C. (U-15) | vs | NABAGRAM SEVAK SANGHA (U-15) | 12-05-2023 | MANKUNDU | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
268. | KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15) | vs | SHUTE BANERJEE CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 13-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
269. | BAGUIHATI CRICKET.C.C (U-15) | vs | CALCUTTA PARSEE CLUB (U-15) | 14-05-2023 | BASDRONI MOITREE SANSAD GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
270. | SARAT SAMITY (U-15) | vs | ART OF CRICKET (U-15) | 14-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA PARK (NE,S.B) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
271. | MILAN SANGHA C.C.C. (LAKETOWN) (U-15) | vs | SATADAL SANGHA (U-15) | 14-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
272. | KUMARTULI INSTITUTE (U-15) | vs | EAST CALCUTTA DISTRICT SPORTS COUNCIL (U-15) | 14-05-2023 | SURYA SEN SPORTING CLUB | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
273. | ARYAN CLUB (U-15) | vs | AIKYA SAMMILANI (U-15) | 15-05-2023 | VIVEKANANDA SAMITY(AGARPARA) | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
274. | MONOHAR PUKUR MILAN SAMITY (U-15) | vs | RAJPUR SADHARAN SAMMILANI JCCC (U-15) | 17-05-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
275. | YOUNG BENGAL CRICKET C.C. (U-15) | vs | MANTOO GHOSH ACADEMY (U-15) | 18-05-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
276. | KAKDWIP CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | vs | AKBAR CRICKET ACADEMY (U-15) | 19-05-2023 | NEW INDIAN CLUB GROUND | Jr.(U-15) Cat-B | |
Copyright © 2013 The Cricket Association Of Bengal. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Ascon |