SENIOR TOURNAMENT


(1). MR.NITISH RANJAN DUTTA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SABYASACHI MUKHERJEE
(3). MR.AMIT GUPTA
(4). MR. TAPAN KUMAR ADDY
(4). MR. ADHIRAJ DUTTA


TOUR, FIXTURE & TECHNICAL


(1). MR. SUBHANKAR GHOSH DASTIDAR (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SANJAY DAS
(3). MR. MINTU DAS
(4). MR. SAGARMOY SENSARMA
(5). MR. SHIV SAGAR SINGH


MEDICAL


(1). MR. PRADIP KUMAR DEY (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SAUGATA CHATTERJEE
(3). DR. SHANTI RANJAN DASGUPTA
(4). DR. PRATIP GHOSHAL
(5). DR. SAPTARSHI BASU
(6). DR. MANOJ KHANNA
(7). DR. V.LAKSHMAN
(8). DR. SUPARNO GANGULY
(9). DR. SUBHASISH GANGULY
(10). DR. ASIF IQBAL
(11). DR. PALASH SAHA
(11). MR. RUPAK BARUA
(11). DR. ABHRAJIT RAY


STADIUM


(1). MR RAVI TODI (CHAIRMAN)
(2). SMT.NILANJANA BOSE
(3). MD.MOINUDDIN BIN MOKSUD
(4). MR. NAV RATAN JHAWAR
(5). MR. DEEPANGSHU GHOSAL
(6). MR. SOUMIK GANGULY
(7). MR. DHANISH SHETH


FINANCE


(1). MR. VIVEK RUIA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SANJAY GUPTA
(3). MR. SAMIT RAY
(4). MR. NIRAJ KAJARIA
(5). MR. MANISH PERIWAL
(5). MR. BISWANATH MAJUMDAR


SCHOOL


(1). MR. SIBABRATA DUTTA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SUBRATO SINHA
(3). MR. SANDIP KUMAR DEY
(4). MR. TARAK KUMAR ROY
(5). MR. KANCHAN BANERJEE
(6). MR. RANJAN SAHA


GROUND


(1). MR. MADAN MOHAN GHOSH (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. NILAMBAR SAHA
(3). MR. ASHOK DAS
(4). MR. DEBANIK DAS
(5). MR. HARSH VARDHAN KALYANI
(5). MR. AYAN NANDI


DISTRICT


(1). MR. SANJIT TORAI (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. JAYANTA DAS
(3). MR. GOUTAM BISWAS
(4). MR. ROBIN CAHTTERJEE
(5). MR. SHYAMAL KUMAR PAUL
(6). MR. NILAY KUMAR GHOSAL


COLLEGE


(1). DR SUBIRES BHATTACHARYYA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). DR. SUDARSHAN BISWAS
(3). MR. APARUP KONAR
(4). DR. AMINUL HAQUE
(5). MR. DEBDATTA ROY
(6). DR. SUSANTA SARKAR
(7). DR. SURAJIT NANDI


TRANSFER


(1). MR. SUBRATA ROY CHOWDHURY (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SOURAV SEN GUPTA
(3). MR. SHANKAR PRASAD SHAW
(4). MR. DEEP CHATTERJEE
(5). SMT. TAPASHI BOSE
(5). SMT. CHAITALI RAY


LIBRARY


(1). MR. SOVAN MITRA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MD. ALIF PARVEJ
(3). MR. ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLA
(4). MR. NOEL J. GAUGHAN
(5). MR. CHANDRA MOHAN DEY


STATISTICAL


(1). MR. GOUTAM MUKHERJEE (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. CHANDAN CHAKRABORTY
(3). MR. RANABRATA BHATTACHARJEE
(4). MR. SUVEN DAS MODAK
(5). MR. MILAN KUNDU


SEMINAR


(1). MR. PARITOSH CANNING (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. GOPAL KRISHNA BANERJEE
(3). MR. KUNDAN SASMAL
(4). MR. NABANEEL PRADHAN


PLAYERS' BENEVOLENT & BENEFIT FUND


(1). MR. SANTANU KUMAR MITRA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. TAPAN KUMAR DEB
(3). MR. RANAJIT SEN
(4). MR. KETAN SAHA
(5). MR. ANINDYA MUKHOPADHYAY


DISTRICT COACHING


(1). MR. JAYANTA BHOWMICK (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. UDAY ROY
(3). MR. DHARMENDRA SINGH
(4). MR. UTTAM BANERJEE
(5). DR. SUBRATA ROY


MEMBERSHIP


(1). MR. RUPNATH ROY CHOWDHURY (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. A. SUBRAMANIAN
(3). MR. SAKET SUDAN
(4). MR. NAVINESH JHAWAR
(5). MR. TULSI KUMAR DUGGAR
(5). MR. NAVENDU MATHUR


OBSERVER COMMITTEE


(1). MR. AMALENDU BISWAS (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SRIMANTA KUMAR MALLICK
(3). MR. AYAN GANGULY
(4). MR. AMITAVA ROY


BENGAL CRICKET ACADEMY


(1). MR. JEET BANERJEE (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. AMITAVA ADDY
(3). MR. SREE KRISHNAN RAJAMANI
(4). MR. SHOUMIK BOSE


VERIFICATION CELL (Working Group)


(1). MR. MAHADEB CHAKRABORTY (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. CHANDI CHARAN PANDA
(3). MR. TAMAL KANTI MUKHERJEE


CRICKET COMMITTEE


MEN'S SELECTION


(1). MR. SUBHOMOY DAS (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. JITEN SINGH
(3). MR. AJOY DAS
(4). MR. ALOKENDU LAHIRI
(5). MR. PARTHA SARATHI BHATTACHARYA


JUNIOR CRICKET


(1). MR. AVIK KUMAR MITRA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. KALYAN DHALL
(3). MR. DEVENDRA ROY
(4). MR. HIMADRI DUTTA
(5). MR. PARTHA SEN


WOMEN'S SELECTION


(1). MS. CHANDANA MUKHERJEE (CHAIRPERSON)
(2). MS. KEYA RAY
(3). MS. ANANYA MITRA
(4). MS. SUJATA SINHA
(5). MS. SHARMILA CHAKRABORTY


WOMEN'S CRICKET (Working Group)


(1). MS. SHYAMA DEY (SHAW) (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MS. SHARBANI TIWARY
(3). MS. SHAKUNTALA SAMADDAR
(4). MS. PURNIMA CHOWDHURY


DIFFRENTLY-ABLED


(1). MR. GOUR GOSWAMI (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. CHINMOY MONDAL
(3). MR. UTPAL MAJUMDAR


CRICKET TALENT (Working Group)


(1). MR. ASHOK MALHOTRA (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SARADINDU MUKHERJEE
(2). MR. INDU BHUSHAN RAY


UMPIRES


(1). MR. PRASENJIT BANERJEE (CHAIRMAN)
(2). MR. SUSANTA PATHAK
(2). MR. ANIRUDHA BANERJEE

Copyright © 2013  The Cricket Association Of Bengal. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Ascon